Les Etoiles de Pau
Pau, France
October 21 - 25, 2009
|
CCI4* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Nat. |
Dress |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
To Date |
To Date |
2nd |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Time |
Jump |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Insp. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
34 |
Dirk Schrade |
King Artus |
GER |
46.7 |
5 |
0.8 |
0 |
47.5 |
2 |
A |
0 |
1 |
48.5 |
37 |
Andreas Dibowski |
Euroridings Butts Leon |
GER |
43.8 |
2 |
4.8 |
0 |
48.6 |
3 |
A |
0 |
0 |
48.6 |
31 |
Pascal Leroy |
Minos De Petra |
FRA |
49.7 |
10 |
0.4 |
0 |
50.1 |
4 |
A |
12 |
0 |
62.1 |
32 |
Lucy Wiegersma |
Granntevka Prince |
GBR |
47.5 |
6 |
8.4 |
0 |
55.9 |
5 |
A |
8 |
0 |
63.9 |
38 |
Jean Teulere |
Matelot Du Grand Val |
FRA |
54.8 |
17 |
1.6 |
0 |
56.4 |
6 |
A |
8 |
0 |
64.4 |
35 |
Rodolphe Scherer |
Fairfax |
FRA |
53.8 |
15 |
9.2 |
0 |
63.0 |
7 |
A |
4 |
0 |
67.0 |
19 |
Gwendolen Fer |
Leria Du Ter |
FRA |
64.2 |
26 |
0.0 |
0 |
64.2 |
8 |
A |
4 |
0 |
68.2 |
42 |
Oliver Townend |
Carousel Quest |
GBR |
42.5 |
1 |
0.8 |
0 |
43.3 |
1 |
A |
28 |
3 |
74.3 |
21 |
Gianluca Gardini |
Lion Dancer |
ITA |
59.5 |
22 |
12.4 |
0 |
71.9 |
13 |
A |
4 |
0 |
75.9 |
2 |
Susanna Bordone |
Ava |
ITA |
47.5 |
6 |
17.2 |
0 |
64.7 |
9 |
A |
8 |
6 |
78.7 |
13 |
Peter Thomsen |
Parko 4 |
GER |
53.5 |
14 |
14.8 |
0 |
68.3 |
11 |
A |
12 |
0 |
80.3 |
29 |
Joe Meyer |
Clifton Lush |
NZL |
50.0 |
11 |
14.8 |
0 |
64.8 |
10 |
A |
16 |
0 |
80.8 |
4 |
Andrew Nicholson |
Armada |
NZL |
52.2 |
13 |
2.4 |
20 |
74.6 |
14 |
A |
8 |
0 |
82.6 |
20 |
Clea Phillipps |
Lead The Way |
GBR |
56.3 |
18 |
9.6 |
20 |
85.9 |
19 |
A |
0 |
0 |
85.9 |
11 |
Jean Luc Goerens |
Marychope De Marast |
FRA |
81.8 |
34 |
0.4 |
0 |
82.2 |
17 |
A |
4 |
3 |
89.2 |
1 |
Mark Kyle |
Nitetime Cavalier |
IRL |
68.3 |
33 |
21.2 |
0 |
89.5 |
22 |
A |
0 |
0 |
89.5 |
36 |
William Fox-Pitt |
Macchiato |
GBR |
47.7 |
8 |
14.4 |
20 |
82.1 |
16 |
A |
8 |
0 |
90.1 |
40 |
Geoff Curran |
The Jump Jet |
IRL |
50.2 |
12 |
24.8 |
0 |
75.0 |
15 |
A |
16 |
0 |
91.0 |
33 |
Eddy Sans |
Mayland De Brunel |
FRA |
63.8 |
25 |
23.6 |
0 |
87.4 |
20 |
A |
4 |
0 |
91.4 |
5 |
Tim Price |
Vortex |
NZL |
56.5 |
19 |
27.2 |
0 |
83.7 |
18 |
A |
8 |
0 |
91.7 |
10 |
Andrew Downes |
Loughnatousa Gypsy Diamon |
GBR |
64.8 |
30 |
30.0 |
0 |
94.8 |
24 |
A |
12 |
0 |
106.8 |
7 |
Natasha Halliday |
Viva La Diva II |
GBR |
62.3 |
24 |
30.8 |
0 |
93.1 |
23 |
A |
12 |
3 |
108.1 |
26 |
Helene Vattier |
Jubal |
FRA |
61.7 |
23 |
22.8 |
20 |
104.5 |
26 |
A |
4 |
0 |
108.5 |
12 |
Jan Byyny |
Waterfront |
USA |
48.5 |
9 |
12.8 |
40 |
101.3 |
25 |
A |
12 |
0 |
113.3 |
44 |
Mark Kyle |
Step In Time |
IRL |
67.3 |
32 |
22.0 |
20 |
109.3 |
27 |
A |
4 |
0 |
113.3 |
9 |
Pierre Franco De Casabianca |
Hollywood Inn |
FRA |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
14 |
Ed Eltham |
Bonza Billabong |
GBR |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
15 |
Manon Fournier |
Junon Des Joumiers |
FRA |
57.3 |
20 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
17 |
Hilda Donahue |
Extravagance |
IRL |
58.0 |
21 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
22 |
Clement Faivre |
Gang De Forgerie |
FRA |
64.3 |
28 |
6.8 |
0 |
71.1 |
12 |
NA |
E |
E |
E |
23 |
Mark Kyle |
Willow Fairgreen Attractio |
IRL |
66.2 |
31 |
22.0 |
0 |
88.2 |
21 |
NP |
WD |
WD |
WD |
25 |
Jeferson Sgnaolin Moreira |
Escudeiro Do Rincao |
BRA |
64.3 |
28 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
27 |
Allison Springer |
Destination Known |
USA |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
28 |
Martin Denisot |
Labelle Du Mas |
FRA |
64.2 |
26 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
30 |
Austin O'Connor |
Pocket Rocket |
IRL |
54.7 |
16 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
41 |
Andrew Nicholson |
Avebury |
NZL |
46.2 |
4 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
43 |
Susanna Bordone |
Blue Moss |
ITA |
45.8 |
3 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIC2* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Nat. |
1st |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Insp. |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Time |
Jump |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Time |
Jump |
Score |
Pl. |
256 |
Madelein Brugman |
Katmandu 7 |
NED |
A |
47.3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47.3 |
1 |
2.4 |
0 |
49.7 |
1 |
241 |
Oliver Townend |
Neo Du Breuil |
GBR |
A |
47.8 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
51.8 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
51.8 |
2 |
243 |
Pauline Mercadier |
Koka Du Forez |
FRA |
A |
52.5 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
52.5 |
5 |
2.8 |
0 |
55.3 |
3 |
206 |
Tim Price |
Billy Malone |
NZL |
A |
47.8 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
49.8 |
2 |
7.2 |
0 |
57.0 |
4 |
203 |
Geoff Curran |
Luggala |
IRL |
A |
51.2 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
51.2 |
3 |
6.8 |
0 |
58.0 |
5 |
204 |
Hervé Delpy |
Lubie D'Aveyron |
FRA |
A |
52.8 |
14 |
0 |
4 |
56.8 |
10 |
2.4 |
0 |
59.2 |
6 |
252 |
Jaroslav Hatla |
Westwinds Diego |
CZE |
A |
55.9 |
22 |
0 |
4 |
59.9 |
15 |
0.0 |
0 |
59.9 |
7 |
247 |
Christian Weerts |
Jogger Des Gaves |
FRA |
A |
59.2 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
59.2 |
12 |
0.8 |
0 |
60.0 |
8 |
217 |
Isabelle Theau |
Davanti De Hus |
FRA |
A |
49.1 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
61.1 |
20 |
0.0 |
0 |
61.1 |
9 |
238 |
Austin O'Connor |
Lily Of The West |
IRL |
A |
47.8 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
53.8 |
7 |
7.6 |
0 |
61.4 |
10 |
236 |
Olivier Phelut |
Nambo Samb |
FRA |
A |
52.5 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
52.5 |
5 |
12.0 |
0 |
64.5 |
11 |
202 |
Edouard Valteau |
Nuage D'Argent |
FRA |
A |
65.4 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
65.4 |
30 |
0.0 |
0 |
65.4 |
12 |
234 |
Jennifer Vuillemin |
Halcion |
FRA |
A |
47.6 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
59.6 |
14 |
8.0 |
0 |
67.6 |
13 |
207 |
Albert Hermoso Farras |
Et Arrayan |
ESP |
A |
62.6 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
62.6 |
21 |
7.2 |
0 |
69.8 |
14 |
244 |
Mathilde Segrestain |
Midway De L'Isle |
FRA |
A |
54.8 |
20 |
0 |
8 |
62.8 |
24 |
7.6 |
0 |
70.4 |
15 |
205 |
Imogen Campbell Gray |
Bonza Chit Chat |
FRA |
A |
53.0 |
15 |
0 |
8 |
61.0 |
19 |
10.4 |
0 |
71.4 |
16 |
258 |
Cedric Lyard |
Keops De Ponthual |
FRA |
A |
55.1 |
21 |
0 |
8 |
63.1 |
25 |
8.4 |
0 |
71.5 |
17 |
246 |
Sebastien Lalanne |
L'Alcazar D'Elle |
FRA |
A |
61.6 |
38 |
1 |
0 |
62.6 |
21 |
9.2 |
0 |
71.8 |
18 |
233 |
Rodolphe Scherer |
Elan De Vuchelle |
FRA |
A |
60.3 |
34 |
0 |
8 |
68.3 |
37 |
9.6 |
0 |
77.9 |
19 |
201 |
Edouard Lancette |
Orient Du Mortier |
FRA |
A |
54.3 |
18 |
0 |
12 |
66.3 |
35 |
13.2 |
0 |
79.5 |
20 |
230 |
Lucy Wiegersma |
Woodfalls Comet |
GBR |
A |
56.4 |
24 |
3 |
0 |
59.4 |
13 |
20.8 |
0 |
80.2 |
21 |
225 |
Philippe Mull |
Mazarin De Latxague*Hn |
FRA |
A |
60.8 |
36 |
1 |
4 |
65.8 |
32 |
16.4 |
0 |
82.2 |
22 |
224 |
Olivier Faraud |
Laski Du Ruisseau |
FRA |
A |
59.2 |
30 |
2 |
8 |
69.2 |
38 |
13.2 |
0 |
82.4 |
23 |
228 |
Andrew Nicholson |
Kool D'Herranet |
NZL |
A |
59.2 |
30 |
2 |
4 |
65.2 |
28 |
18.4 |
0 |
83.6 |
24 |
219 |
Marie Vonderheyden |
Granit De Magrin |
FRA |
A |
68.0 |
51 |
0 |
4 |
72.0 |
42 |
13.6 |
0 |
85.6 |
25 |
213 |
Brian Curran-Cournane |
Ballymoney |
IRL |
A |
54.3 |
18 |
4 |
16 |
74.3 |
43 |
14.0 |
0 |
88.3 |
26 |
240 |
Rafael Mazoyer |
Orphee De Lathus |
FRA |
A |
64.7 |
45 |
0 |
12 |
76.7 |
45 |
12.4 |
0 |
89.1 |
27 |
214 |
Florence Staszkow |
Mirafolie |
FRA |
A |
62.8 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
62.8 |
23 |
26.4 |
0 |
89.2 |
28 |
255 |
Didier Dhennin |
Opi De Saint Leo |
FRA |
A |
56.4 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
56.4 |
8 |
17.2 |
20 |
93.6 |
29 |
239 |
Jean Teulere |
Opy De La Vaucouleurs |
FRA |
A |
50.4 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
57.4 |
11 |
17.2 |
20 |
94.6 |
30 |
231 |
Margaux Briole |
Nom D Un Mag |
FRA |
A |
58.7 |
29 |
0 |
28 |
86.7 |
49 |
10.0 |
0 |
96.7 |
31 |
254 |
Xavier Labaisse |
Orckid De Breve |
FRA |
A |
62.8 |
42 |
4 |
4 |
70.8 |
40 |
26.8 |
0 |
97.6 |
32 |
251 |
Antoine Le Pape |
Oscar De Ravalet |
FRA |
A |
65.9 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
65.9 |
33 |
15.6 |
20 |
101.5 |
33 |
218 |
Pierre Eric Capitaine |
Nice Lady |
FRA |
A |
50.2 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
60.2 |
16 |
23.2 |
20 |
103.4 |
34 |
245 |
Manuel Senra Chover |
L'Amie 6 |
ESP |
A |
62.6 |
40 |
0 |
16 |
78.6 |
46 |
28.8 |
0 |
107.4 |
35 |
227 |
Gonzalo Senra Chover |
Busti Husti |
ESP |
A |
60.0 |
33 |
1 |
4 |
65.0 |
26 |
34.4 |
20 |
119.4 |
36 |
229 |
Bruno Bouvier |
Summerset Vdl |
FRA |
A |
62.3 |
39 |
8 |
16 |
86.3 |
48 |
27.2 |
20 |
133.5 |
37 |
215 |
Nina Barbour |
Balladeer Kursalite |
GBR |
A |
65.7 |
48 |
0 |
4 |
69.7 |
39 |
32.0 |
40 |
141.7 |
38 |
242 |
Frederic Varin |
Mixet Huit |
FRA |
A |
55.9 |
22 |
2 |
8 |
65.9 |
33 |
36.0 |
40 |
141.9 |
39 |
249 |
Erin O'Neill |
Short Black |
AUS |
A |
51.7 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
56.7 |
9 |
48.0 |
40 |
144.7 |
40 |
253 |
Aurelien Leroy |
Ostende |
FRA |
A |
50.9 |
9 |
8 |
24 |
82.9 |
47 |
28.0 |
40 |
150.9 |
41 |
209 |
Jerome Favereau |
Oula Hop Delphiniere |
FRA |
A |
56.4 |
24 |
0 |
4 |
60.4 |
17 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
E |
210 |
Fabien Navarre |
Gipsy Du Bourgau |
FRA |
A |
62.8 |
42 |
5 |
20 |
87.8 |
50 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
E |
211 |
Chloe Newton |
Smart Lady |
GBR |
A |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
212 |
Philippe Brun |
Nectar La Charboniere |
FRA |
A |
53.5 |
17 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
216 |
Ingrid Goujon |
Overnight Blues |
FRA |
A |
53.0 |
15 |
0 |
12 |
65.0 |
26 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
220 |
Eduardo Via-Dufresne |
As Del Trebol |
ESP |
A |
65.2 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
65.2 |
28 |
R |
R |
R |
R |
221 |
Beatrice Bonnet |
Klaxon |
FRA |
A |
69.8 |
52 |
10 |
28 |
107.8 |
51 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
222 |
Julien Minetti |
Heliautus |
FRA |
NA |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
223 |
Karen Niklasson |
Punchline II |
USA |
A |
61.0 |
37 |
6 |
4 |
71.0 |
41 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
E |
226 |
Thierry Badoz |
Algomax |
FRA |
A |
60.5 |
35 |
5 |
0 |
65.5 |
31 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
E |
235 |
Matt Ryan |
Bonza Moorabinda |
AUS |
A |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
237 |
Pascal Leroy |
Olympe De Buissy |
FRA |
A |
56.4 |
24 |
0 |
4 |
60.4 |
17 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
248 |
Jean Lou Bigot |
Shaman De Vulbens |
FRA |
A |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
250 |
Jean Marc Favereau |
One Queen |
FRA |
A |
70.3 |
53 |
0 |
4 |
74.3 |
43 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
257 |
Florence Thorel |
Herbo Du Galand |
FRA |
A |
67.5 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
67.5 |
36 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
E |
Copyright © 1999-2024 Red Bay Group, LLC
|